Neuigkeiten
Artikelnr. B07G93SZ6K
Verfügbarkeit Lagernd
15,75€ 69,50€

  • ❤️ Bangtan Boys (BTS), ist eine siebenköpfige südkoreanische Boygroup, die von Big Hit Entertainment gegründet wurde, darunter RAP MONSTER, JIN, SUGA, J-HOPE, JIMIN, V und JUNG KOOK

  • ❤️ Material: PU-Leder

  • ❤️ Produktgröße: ca. 12 x 9 x 2 cm

  • ❤️ Nettes Geschenk fuer BTS a.r.m.y und zeigen Sie Ihre BTS SUPPORT

  • ❤️ Ganz praktische Münz- oder Kartentasche, Sie werden sich immer dabei fühlen

  • ♥ Rap Monster

    Full Name: Kim Nam Joon
    Nickname: RapMon, Leader Mon, God of Destruction
    Position: Rapper, Leader
    Birthday: September 12, 1994
    Fun fact: BTS has been around since 2010, but they debuted in 2013 because of the constant member change up. Rap Monster is the only member left from the original line up.

    ♥ Suga

    Full Name: Min Yoon Gi
    Position: Rapper
    Birthday: March 9, 1993
    Fun fact: He is called Motionless Min because on his days off he doesn't do anything.

    ♥ JungKook

    Full Name: Jeon Jung Kook
    Position: Vocal, Dancer, Rapper, Maknae
    Birthday: September 1, 1997
    Fun fact: Said to be a very skilled cook.

    ♥ Jimin

    Full Name: Park Ji Min
    Position: Vocal, Dancer
    Birthday: October 13, 1995
    Fun fact: He is known for his impressive abs.

    ♥ J-Hope

    Full Name: Jung Ho Seok
    Position: Rapper, Dancer
    Birthday: February 18, 1994
    Fun fact: He loves kimchi.

    ♥ V

    Full Name: Kim Tae Hyung
    Nickname: TaeTae, Blank Tae
    Position: Vocal
    Fun fact: They call him Blank Tae because of his blank expression.

    ♥ Jin

    Full Name: Kim Seok Jin
    Nickname: Pink Princess, Jin Princess
    Position: Vocal, Visual
    Birthday: December 4, 1992
    Fun fact: According to the other members, he has the best body in Bangtan.

    Yovvin BTS Geldbörsen KPOP Bangtan Jungen Jungkook Jimin V Suga Jin J-Hope Rap Monster Geldbörse Münzbörse | Sammlung The Army(Pink - Jimin) - B07G93SZ6K

    + Bewertung

    Bitte anmelden oder registrieren um Bewertung zu verfassen